SEGUNDO TURNO
1ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
08/02
|
18h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Florianópolis
|
Itabira
|
09/02
|
18h
|
Minas 3 x 0 Blumenau
|
Belo Horizonte
|
09/02
|
18h
|
São Caetano 3 x 2 Vitória
|
São Caetano
|
09/02
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 3 x 2 Montes Claros
|
São Paulo
|
09/02
|
19h
|
Santo André 0 x 3 Volta Redonda
|
Santo André
|
09/02
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Araçatuba
|
09/02
|
20h
|
Náutico 3 x 2 Cuiabá
|
Araraquara
|
09/02
|
21h
|
Pinheiros 0 x 3 Brasil Vôlei
|
São Paulo
|
2ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
11/02
|
18h
|
São Caetano 3 x 0 Volta Redonda
|
São Caetano
|
11/02
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 3 x 2 Brasil Vôlei
|
São Paulo
|
11/02
|
19h
|
Santo André 2 x 3 Vitória
|
Santo André
|
11/02
|
19h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Blumenau
|
Itabira
|
11/02
|
20h
|
Náutico 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Araraquara
|
11/02
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 0 Cuiabá
|
Araçatuba
|
11/02
|
20h30m
|
Pinheiros 3 x 2 Montes Claros
|
São Paulo
|
12/02
|
21h
|
Minas 0 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Belo Horizonte
|
3ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
18/02
|
19h
|
Montes Claros 1 x 3 Caxias do Sul
|
Montes Claros
|
18/02
|
19h
|
Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Náutico
|
Volta Redonda
|
18/02
|
19h30m
|
Vitória 2 x 3 Vôlei Futuro
|
Vitória
|
18/02
|
20h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 0 Santo André
|
Florianópolis
|
18/02
|
20h
|
Blumenau 3 x 2 São Caetano
|
Blumenau
|
18/02
|
20h
|
Cuiabá 0 x 3 Sesi
|
Cuiabá
|
18/02
|
20h
|
Brasília 0 x 3 Pinheiros
|
Brasília
|
4ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
19/02
|
21h
|
Minas 3 x 2 Cruzeiro
|
Belo Horizonte
|
20/02
|
11h
|
Vitória 2 x 3 Náutico
|
Vitória
|
20/02
|
17h
|
Brasília 1 x 3 Sesi
|
Brasília
|
20/02
|
17h
|
Brasil Vôlei 2 x 3 Caxias do Sul
|
São Bernardo
|
20/02
|
18h
|
Volta Redonda 1 x 3 Vôlei Futuro
|
Volta Redonda
|
20/02
|
19h
|
Blumenau 3 x 2 Santo André
|
Blumenau
|
20/02
|
20h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 0 São Caetano
|
Florianópolis
|
20/02
|
20h
|
Cuiabá 1 x 3 Pinheiros
|
Cuiabá
|
5ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
22/02
|
18h30m
|
Santo André 0 x 3 Cruzeiro
|
Santo André
|
23/02
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 3 x 0 Volta Redonda
|
São Paulo
|
23/02
|
19h30m
|
São Caetano 3 x 2 Minas
|
São Caetano
|
23/02
|
20h
|
Caxias do Sul 3 x 0 Cuiabá
|
Caxias do Sul
|
23/02
|
20h
|
Náutico 1 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Araraquara
|
23/02
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 0 Blumenau
|
Araçatuba
|
23/02
|
20h30m
|
Pinheiros 3 x 0 Vitória
|
São Paulo
|
6ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
25/02
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 3 x 0 Vitória
|
São Paulo
|
25/02
|
19h
|
Santo André 1 x 3 Minas
|
Santo André
|
25/02
|
20h
|
Caxias do Sul 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Caxias do Sul
|
25/02
|
20h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 1 Montes Claros
|
São Bernardo
|
25/02
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 1 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Araçatuba
|
25/02
|
20h
|
Náutico 3 x 0 Blumenau
|
Araraquara
|
25/02
|
20h30m
|
Pinheiros 3 x 0 Volta Redonda
|
São Paulo
|
26/02
|
21h
|
São Caetano 1 x 3 Cruzeiro
|
São Caetano
|
7ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
27/02
|
11h
|
Florianópolis 1 x 3 Sesi
|
Florianópolis
|
28/02
|
13h
|
Cuiabá 0 x 3 Montes Claros
|
Cuiabá
|
28/02
|
17h
|
Minas 3 x 1 Vôlei Futuro
|
Belo Horizonte
|
28/02
|
17h
|
Blumenau 0 x 3 Pinheiros
|
Blumenau
|
28/02
|
18h
|
Volta Redonda 2 x 3 Caxias do Sul
|
Volta Redonda
|
28/02
|
20h30m
|
Brasília 0 x 3 Brasil Vôlei
|
Brasília
|
01/03
|
18h30m
|
São Caetano 3 x 2 Santo André
|
São Caetano
|
8ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
02/03
|
18h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Vôlei Futuro
|
Itabira
|
02/03
|
19h30m
|
Vitória 1 x 3 Caxias do Sul
|
Vitória
|
02/03
|
20h
|
Náutico 0 x 3 Minas
|
Araraquara
|
02/03
|
20h
|
Blumenau 1 x 3 Sesi
|
Blumenau
|
02/03
|
20h
|
Brasília 1 x 3 Montes Claros
|
Brasília
|
02/03
|
20h30m
|
Cuiabá 0 x 3 Brasil Vôlei
|
Cuiabá
|
02/03
|
21h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 2 Pinheiros
|
Florianópolis
|
9ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
04/03
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 0 x 3 Cruzeiro
|
São Paulo
|
04/03
|
19h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 2 Volta Redonda
|
Montes Claros
|
04/03
|
19h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 0 Vitória
|
São Bernardo
|
04/03
|
20h
|
Caxias do Sul 1 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Caxias do Sul
|
04/03
|
20h
|
Brasília 3 x 1 Cuiabá
|
Brasília
|
04/03
|
20h30m
|
Pinheiros 3 x 1 Minas
|
São Paulo
|
05/03
|
18h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 1 Santo André
|
Araçatuba
|
05/03
|
20h
|
Náutico 2 x 3 São Caetano
|
Araraquara
|
10ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
06/03
|
13h15m
|
Sesi 3 x 0 Minas
|
São Paulo
|
06/03
|
15h
|
Pinheiros 3 x 1 Cruzeiro
|
São Paulo
|
06/03
|
17h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 0 Volta Redonda
|
São Bernardo
|
06/03
|
19h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 0 Vitória
|
Montes Claros
|
06/03
|
19h
|
Caxias do Sul 3 x 2 Blumenau
|
Caxias do Sul
|
07/03
|
20h
|
Náutico 3 x 0 Santo André
|
Araraquara
|
07/03
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 1 São Caetano
|
Araçatuba
|
11ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
08/03
|
18h30m
|
Florianópolis 3 x 1 Montes Claros
|
Florianópolis
|
11/03
|
20h30m
|
São Caetano 0 x 3 Pinheiros
|
São Caetano
|
11/03
|
19h
|
Santo André 0 x 3 Sesi
|
Santo André
|
11/03
|
19h
|
Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Cuiabá
|
Volta Redonda
|
11/03
|
19h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Caxias do Sul
|
Itabira
|
11/03
|
19h30m
|
Vitória 2 x 3 Brasília
|
Vitória
|
11/03
|
20h
|
Blumenau 0 x 3 Brasil Vôlei
|
Blumenau
|
12ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
12/03
|
21h
|
Blumenau 0 x 3 Montes Claros
|
Blumenau
|
13/03
|
10h
|
Vitória 0 x 3 Cuiabá
|
Vitória
|
13/03
|
15h
|
Santo André 1 x 3 Pinheiros
|
Santo André
|
13/03
|
17h
|
Minas 0 x 3 Caxias do Sul
|
Belo Horizonte
|
13/03
|
18h
|
São Caetano 0 x 3 Sesi
|
São Caetano
|
13/03
|
18h
|
Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Volta Redonda
|
13/03
|
20h
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 0 Náutico
|
Araçatuba
|
13/03
|
20h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 1 Brasil Vôlei
|
Florianópolis
|
13ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
18/03
|
18h30m
|
Sesi 3 x 0 Náutico
|
São Paulo
|
18/03
|
19h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 0 Minas
|
São Bernardo
|
18/03
|
19h30m
|
Vitória 0 x 3 Volta Redonda
|
Vitória
|
18/03
|
20h
|
Brasília 1 x 3 Blumenau
|
Brasília
|
18/03
|
20h
|
Caxias do Sul 1 x 3 Santo André
|
Caxias do Sul
|
18/03
|
20h30m
|
Cuiabá 0 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Cuiabá
|
18/03
|
20h30m
|
Pinheiros 3 x 1 Vôlei Futuro
|
São Paulo
|
19/03
|
21h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 2 Cruzeiro
|
Montes Claros
|
14ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
20/03
|
11h
|
Caxias do Sul 3 x 1 São Caetano
|
Caxias do Sul
|
20/03
|
13h15m
|
Sesi 3 x 0 Vôlei Futuro
|
São Paulo
|
20/03
|
11h
|
Pinheiros 3 x 2 Náutico
|
São Paulo
|
20/03
|
17h
|
Brasília 0 x 3 Florianópolis
|
Brasília
|
20/03
|
20h30m
|
Cuiabá 3 x 1 Blumenau
|
Cuiabá
|
21/03
|
16h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 0 Cruzeiro
|
São Bernardo
|
21/03
|
19h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 1 Minas
|
Montes Claros
|
15ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
25/03
|
19h
|
Santo André 2 x 3 Montes Claros
|
Santo André
|
25/03
|
19h
|
Minas 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Belo Horizonte
|
25/03
|
19h30m
|
São Caetano 3 x 2 Brasil Vôlei
|
São Caetano
|
25/03
|
19h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Cuiabá
|
Itabira
|
25/03
|
20h
|
Náutico 3 x 2 Caxias do Sul
|
Araraquara
|
25/03
|
20h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 0 Volta Redonda
|
Florianópolis
|
25/03
|
20h
|
Blumenau 3 x 1 Vitória
|
Blumenau
|
16ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
27/03
|
11h
|
Pinheiros 0 x 3 Sesi
|
São Paulo
|
27/03
|
17h
|
Santo André 0 x 3 Brasil Vôlei
|
Santo André
|
27/03
|
17h
|
Minas 3 x 0 Cuiabá
|
Belo Horizonte
|
27/03
|
17h30m
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Brasília
|
Itabira
|
27/03
|
18h
|
São Caetano 1 x 3 Montes Claros
|
São Caetano
|
27/03
|
19h
|
Blumenau 3 x 2 Volta Redonda
|
Blumenau
|
27/03
|
20h
|
Florianópolis 3 x 0 Vitória
|
Florianópolis
|
29/03
|
18h30
|
Vôlei Futuro 3 x 0 Caxias do Sul
|
Araçatuba
|
17ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
01/04
|
19h
|
Volta Redonda 1 x 3 Cruzeiro
|
Volta Redonda
|
01/04
|
19h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 0 Náutico
|
Montes Claros
|
01/04
|
19h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 1 Vôlei Futuro
|
São Bernardo
|
01/04
|
19h30m
|
Vitória 0 x 3 Minas
|
Vitória
|
01/04
|
20h
|
Blumenau 3 x 0 Florianópolis
|
Blumenau
|
01/04
|
20h
|
Brasília 1 x 3 São Caetano
|
Brasília
|
01/04
|
20h
|
Caxias do Sul 2 x 3 Sesi
|
Caxias do Sul
|
01/04
|
20h30m
|
Cuiabá 3 x 2 Santo André
|
Cuiabá
|
18ª rodada
|
|||
Data
|
Horário
|
Confronto
|
Local
|
03/04
|
10h
|
Vitória 1 x 3 Cruzeiro
|
Vitória
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Brasília 1 x 3 Santo André
|
Brasília
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Brasil Vôlei 3 x 1 Náutico
|
São Bernardo
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Volta Redonda 1 x 3 Minas
|
Volta Redonda
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Montes Claros 3 x 0 Vôlei Futuro
|
Montes Claros
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Caxias do Sul 2 x 3 Pinheiros
|
Caxias do Sul
|
03/04
|
11h
|
Cuiabá 0 x 3 São Caetano
|
Cuiabá
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário