Tabela
Grupo A
Equipe
|
Pontos
|
J
|
V
|
D
|
SP
|
SC
|
SA
|
|
1
|
Funvic/Midia Fone (SP)
|
15
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
16
|
3
|
5.333
|
2
|
UFC/Ceará (CE)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
10
|
1,000
|
3
|
Sport Recife (PE)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
12
|
0.667
|
4
|
Morro da Fumaça (SC)
|
5
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
15
|
0.400
|
Jogos
12/jan Morro da Fumaça (SC) 0x3 UFC/Ceará (CE) 14–25 18–25 15–25
12/jan Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 3x0 Sport Recife (PE) 25-17 25-17 25-21
2° Rodada
13/jan Sport Recife (PE) 3x0 Morro da Fumaça (SC) 25-23 30-28 25-18
13/jan Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 3x0 UFC/Ceará (CE) 25-18 25-17 25-20
3° Rodada
14/jan UFC/Ceará (CE) 3x0 Sport Recife (PE) 25-19 25-18 26-24
14/jan Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 3x0 Morro da Fumaça 25-15 25-22 25-21
4° Rodada
26/jan Sport Recife (PE)0x3 Funvic/Midia Fone (SP22–25 19–25 23–25
26/jan Morro da Fumaça (SC) 3x1 UFC/Ceará (CE) 25-20 18-25 25-18 25-20
5° Rodada
27/jan UFC/Ceará (CE) 0x3 Sport Recife (PE)22-25 13-25 21-25
27/jan Morro da Fumaça (SC)0x3 Funvic/Midia Fone (SP27-29 21-25 21-25
6° Rodada
28/jan Funvic/Midia Fone (SP1x3 UFC/Ceará (CE) 21-25 23-25 25-21 28 30
28/jan Morro da Fumaça (SC)3x2 Sport Recife (PE)25-22 19-25 23-25 25-22 15-10
Grupo B
Equipe
|
Pontos
|
J
|
V
|
D
|
SP
|
SC
|
SA
|
|
1
|
Santo André (SP)
|
14
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
15
|
7
|
2.143
|
2
|
Apav/Canoas (RS)
|
13
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
14
|
3
|
4.667
|
3
|
Climed/Atibaia (SP)
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
0.500
|
4
|
Remo/AABB (PA)
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
17
|
0.235
|
Jogos
1° Rodada
19/jan Apav/Canoas (RS) 3-0 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 29-27 25-18 26-24
19/jan Santo André (SP) 3-1 Remo/AABB (PA) 25-20 25-23 23-25 25-19
2° Rodada
2° Rodada
20/jan Remo/AABB (PA) 0-3 Apav/Canoas (RS) 21-25 10-25 21-25
20/jan Santo André (SP) 3–0 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 25-12 25-20 25-20
3° Rodada
20/jan Santo André (SP) 3–0 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 25-12 25-20 25-20
3° Rodada
21/jan Remo/AABB (PA) 3-2 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 20-25 29-27 25-18 23-25 15-8
21/jan Santo André (SP) 0-3 Apav/Canoas (RS) 23-25 21-25 21-25
4° Rodada
21/jan Santo André (SP) 0-3 Apav/Canoas (RS) 23-25 21-25 21-25
4° Rodada
02/fev Climed/Atibaia (SP) 3-0 Remo/AABB (PA) 25-20 25-23 25-20
02/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 2-3 Santo André (SP) 21-25 25-19 31-33 25-20 11-15
5° Rodada
02/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 2-3 Santo André (SP) 21-25 25-19 31-33 25-20 11-15
5° Rodada
03/fev Santo André (SP) 3-1 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 22-25 25-20 25-18 25-21
03/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 3–0 Remo/AABB (PA) 29-27 25-12 25-22
6° Rodada
04/fev Remo/AABB (PA) 0-3 Santo André (SP) 22-25 23-25 14-25
04/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 3-0 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 25-17 25-14 25-17
03/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 3–0 Remo/AABB (PA) 29-27 25-12 25-22
6° Rodada
04/fev Remo/AABB (PA) 0-3 Santo André (SP) 22-25 23-25 14-25
04/fev Apav/Canoas (RS) 3-0 Climed/Atibaia (SP) 25-17 25-14 25-17
Semifinais
Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 2x0 Santo André (SP)
17/mar Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 3x1 Santo André (SP) (21/25, 25/18, 25/22 e 25/19)
21/mar Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) 3x0 Santo André (SP) (25/20, 25/14 e 28/26)
Apav/Canoas (RS) 2x0 UFC/Ceará (CE)
17/mar Apav/Canoas (RS) 3x0 UFC/Ceará (CE) (25/18, 25/14 e 25/20)
21/mar Apav/Canoas (RS) 3x0 UFC/Ceará (CE) (28/26, 25/20 e 25/16)
Final
1/abr Apav/Canoas (RS) 3x1 Funvic/Midia Fone (SP) (23/25; 24/26; 25/22; 22/25)
Apav/Canoas (RS) Campeã da Superliga B!!!!!!
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário