Tabela
Equipe
|
Pontos
|
V
|
D
|
SP
|
SC
|
SA
| |
1
|
Sada/Cruzeiro
|
21
|
7
|
1
|
21
|
4
|
5,25
|
2
|
Vivo/Minas
|
16
|
5
|
3
|
17
|
10
|
1,7
|
3
|
UFJF
|
13
|
5
|
3
|
16
|
14
|
1,143
|
4
|
Faculdade Politécnica/UTC
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
13
|
19
|
0,684
|
5
|
Olympico Club
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
5
|
24
| 0,208 |
Jogos(Turno e Returno)
31/7 - Sada/Cruzeiro 3x1 Olympico Club (25/14, 25/18, 23/25 e 25/19)
7/8 - Olympico Club 0x3 Sada/Cruzeiro (22/25, 16/25 e 22/25)
8/8 - Vivo/Minas 3x0 Faculdade Politécnica/UTC (25/18, 25/14 e 25/15)
9/8 - Sada/Cruzeiro 3x1 Faculdade Politécnica/UTC (25/22, 25/21, 22/25 e 25/23)
11/8 - Sada/Cruzeiro 3x0 Vivo/Minas (25/23, 28/26 e 25/22)
14/8 - Olympico Club 0x3 Vivo/Minas (19/25, 18/25 e 19/25)
15/8 - Sada/Cruzeiro 3x0 UFJF (25/22, 25/17 e 25/22)
17/8 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 0x3 Vivo/Minas (20/25, 17/25 e 21/25)
18/8 - UFJF 0x3 Sada/Cruzeiro (22/25, 22/25 e 20/25)
21/8 - Olympico Club 2x3 Faculdade Politécnica/UTC (25/20, 25/27, 25/11, 22/25 e 12/15)
21/8 - Vivo/Minas 0x3 Sada/Cruzeiro (21/25, 22/25 e 11/25)
23/8 - UFJF 3x1 Faculdade Politécnica/UTC (22/25 , 25/23 , 25/22 , 25/12)
24/8 - Vivo/Minas 3x0 Olympico Club (25/22, 25/18 e 25/14)
25/8 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 3x0 Sada/Cruzeiro (25/21, 25/15 e 25/22)
25/8 - Olympico Club 0x3 UFJF (23/25 23/25 23/25)
28/8 - UFJF 3x0 Olympico Club (25/23, 25/15 e 25/8)
31/8 - UFJF 1x3 Vivo/Minas (16/25, 20/25, 25/21 e 23/25)
4/9 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 3x2 Olympico Club (27/29 25/20. 23/25 25/16. 15/12)
4/9 - Vivo/Minas 2x3 UFJF (25/23, 23/25, 27/25, 23/25 e 16/18)
6/9 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 2x 3 UFJF (25/21, 24/26, 25/23, 22/25 e 12/15)
25/8 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 3x0 Sada/Cruzeiro (25/21, 25/15 e 25/22)
25/8 - Olympico Club 0x3 UFJF (23/25 23/25 23/25)
28/8 - UFJF 3x0 Olympico Club (25/23, 25/15 e 25/8)
31/8 - UFJF 1x3 Vivo/Minas (16/25, 20/25, 25/21 e 23/25)
4/9 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 3x2 Olympico Club (27/29 25/20. 23/25 25/16. 15/12)
4/9 - Vivo/Minas 2x3 UFJF (25/23, 23/25, 27/25, 23/25 e 16/18)
6/9 - Faculdade Politécnica/UTC 2x 3 UFJF (25/21, 24/26, 25/23, 22/25 e 12/15)
Semifinais
16/9 - Sada/Cruzeiro 3x0 Faculdade Politécnica/UTC (25/20, 25/17 e 25/20)
17/9 - Vivo/Minas 3x2 UFJF (25/17, 25/12, 13/25, 21/25 e 15/11)
Final(22/9)
Sada/Cruzeiro 3x0 Vivo/Minas (25/18;25/16;25/20)
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário